?

Log in

Liver Friends Calendar My Livers Chart Old Liver Information Old Liver Information Check Out The Latest Check Out The Latest
My .. LIVER?
IS ON FIRE
DIRECTIONS: Leave me a comment saying anything random, like your favorite lyric to your current favorite song. Or your favorite kind of sandwich. Something random. Whatever you like. I respond by asking you five personal questions so I can get to know you better. Update your LJ with the answers to the questions. Include this explanation. When others comment asking to be asked, you will ask them five questions.

1. What what?

IN THE BUTT

2. You obtain a +1 in sexy sexy pie. What power does it grant you?

The ability to attract women instead of men

3. Favourite photo from Toko?

The ones with me in them!

4. Current lulz:

Apparently im part of an internet hate machine!

5. Dr. Sexy has raep'd you. What do you do?

Doctor sexy cannot rape me, i give myself willingly

from xia-hime
Check these 10 Infections Or Infect My Liver
Fight club, hmm yeah...

So im like what, 8 years fucking late, gimme a break.

Just watched this movie. I like, I like the psychology in it, of society. It's clever.

Plot was... somewhat predictable, it became faily obvious that he was tyler when he started sleeping with marla or whatever that crack whores name was (fuck me was she rough on the eyes).

I think the placebo song at the end was a nice touch.

But yeah, i liked the theme of film, i liked the way it was present, and i liked the characters.

I'm glad i saw this now for the first time and not yonks ago when it came out. I wouldn't of been able to grasp the outlook it presents.

Society polices itself. and im not talking about crime per-say, you know what im talking fucking psychological shit on live journal, you dont deserve that. take that how you will.

its 6:33am.

I'm Tired.

I Can't sleep.

I see kat today, im looking forward to that alot, its been 3 days and i need my fix, i need to be around her. she makes life so much better :D

you may have noticed me and kat are moving in together soon, probably september when uni is almost upon us again.

I like my life. I enjoy it, there are pressures, but they are a neccesity. Without the bad you cannot distinguish the good.
Almost all is well. I wish i could see more of you more often though.

Keep well guys, i'll no doubt update again in about 2 months.
By then i should be updating from liverpool again. In a flat i'll be sharing the lady whom I am in love with.
A flat that isnt student accomdation, A Flat that is Rented, a flat that is for me and for her. For however many years we are in liverpool. That place will be home.

I wont "return home" for the summer. I will already be home.

That scares me a little. Moving to uni, wasnt really moving at all. I was going to a place that was what i always wanted my own bedroom to be. Multipurpose. My single room Studio Room at liverpool. A Kitchen a bedroom a living space. Everything.

But THIS. this isnt moving to uni. This is bigger. This is Moving to Liverpool. Moving to a new home. A home that i can call my own.no.... Our home.

This last year i have grown up alot. Things have changed for the better.I feel im finally moving into that big, wide world.

its freaking 7:06 am now, i drifted to sleep a little, well enough rantage, i'll post what ive written up until now and i hope i didnt make an ass of myself :D

Check these 2 Infections Or Infect My Liver


I SAID WHAT WHAT? IN THE BUTT
Check these 2 Infections Or Infect My Liver


Remember kids, Across the wrist is a cry for attention, Straight down your arm, show us you mean business.

Pussies.
Check these 2 Infections Or Infect My Liver
    I'm going to my aunties wedding today, sort of, She's renewing her vows. Which is nice an all, but ..... Shes put me at the kids table for the reception.

And I am not Not Best Pleased.

The closest person to my age at that table is 4 years my junior and a complete HUR HUR HALO IS AWESOME xbox fucktard.

BUT BUT BUT.

It does mean i get to wear my suit, so expect pics. Cause dammit, im a sexy motherfucker.

Tags: , ,

Check these 7 Infections Or Infect My Liver
L DIES

YES L.

Oh WAIT A SECOND, LIGHT IS L AT THE MOMENT

SO I GUESS YOU COULD SAY

LIGHT DIES. RYUK KILLS HIM LOL


Thanks for reading.

For people that are Behind


L Dies - Rem Kills Him
Rem Dies - Protecting Misa
Light Dies - Ryuk Kills Him
Check these 13 Infections Or Infect My Liver
Seriously, i havent done this before, so ...

Happy birthday kody, you're one of the best friends I've ever had and you've done nothing but look out for me since the day I met you.

Thanks alot. Have a great day, you deserve it.

And there we go, the first time I've ever used LJ to wish someone happy birthday.

Tags:
Hospital I'm at: Tamworth
Status: cheerful cheerful
Heart Monitor Is Playing: Something emo

Check The Infection Or Infect My Liver
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
LJ DRAMA

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA

SERVES THEM, YOU, ANYONE, ALL FUCKING RIGHT. STUPID PEADO RP'S LOL

FUCKING WIN

DELETED COMMUNITIES

TAKE THAT

YOU WANT TO MAKE A POST ?

OBJECTION! ITS FULL OF CHILD MOLESTATION

HOLD IT! YOU SUCK ASS

Tags:

Check these 3 Infections Or Infect My Liver
GO GO PC UPGRADE

Not that anyof you will care, or understand




So now my PC temps have dropped ... ALOT, thats a HR-03 Heatsink with a BADDASS extra 92mm Zalman ZM-2 Fan. BITCHIN COOL!

Idle Temps before 60 degrees
Idle Temps After     39 degrees

Full Load temps before   95 Degrees
Full Load temps after       54 Degrees


I AM A WINNER.
Check these 10 Infections Or Infect My Liver
Thats my Poké-rant

Now then, I havent update in a fairly long while, well, theres a good reason for that.

I spend pretty much all of my time with kat. But for the next few weeks i wont see her, since im now living at Home back in tamworth, I have only 2 exams and since i've only 1 friend in liverpool, it gets mighty lonely. So i'm commuting for my exams.

hmmm, what to say what to say...

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME PIE????

I WOULD NOT LIKE SOME PIE!!

DO YOU NOT LIKE MY PIE???
Check these 10 Infections Or Infect My Liver